School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty High School Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Liberty Junior High Robert H. Lewis High School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Nation Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty North Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty North High School Robert Shearer
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Oaks Elementary Roberto Clemente
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robertson High School
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Libra Academy Robertson Summer School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lick (James) MS Robinson Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liggett St ES Robinson Intermediate
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lilac School Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lillian St. ES Rod Kelley Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Limerick ES Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Rolling Hill Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rolling Hills Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rooftop K-8
54th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
59th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
61st Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street School Dudley Elementary Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lincoln School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy Roosevelt MS
7th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary ROP Center
7th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lindsey Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dymally High School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Linscott Charter Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Little Shasta Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
9th Street ES Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Tree High School Live Oak High School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Earhart Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Roy Romer Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Livermore High School Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lizarraga Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Learning Center Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Ave Middle School Local District 3 Rucker Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay Arts High School Local District 6 Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay BTSA Local District 7 Russell County High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Carteret High School Local District 8 Russell County Middle School
Academy High School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-North Russell Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West Ruus Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-East S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-North S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-South Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-West Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Saint Lawrence
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sal Castro Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sally Ride ES
Adams Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Salvin SEC
Adams Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockwood ES Samuel Jackman Middle School
Addams eCademy Charter at Crane Lodi High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Addams High School Echo Valley Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addison Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School LodiUSD San Antonio High School
Addison High School Edendale Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Antonito Elementary School
Addison Middle School Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School San Clemente High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School San Fernando Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Gorgonio Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Jacinto Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Educational Options Lomitas Career Academy San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Division Educational Partnership High School Lone Pine High School San Jose Street School
Adult Education School Educational Services Lone Star School San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
After Roll School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow San Juan School
Aggeler High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Lorenzo Adult School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Airline High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow ES San Marino Elementary
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Mateo High School
Alameda Elementary School Egling Middle School Longleaf Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alameda High School Eisenhower High School Longwood Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Lordsburg High School San Pasqual High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lorena Street Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Rafael High School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Loreto Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lorin Eden Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sanchez ES
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Altos Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Altos High School Sandburg Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Crystal Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandia High School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado ES Los Angeles Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Aldama ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Clara Community Day School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Clara High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte High School Los Angeles River School Santa Cruz High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe Elementary
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Fe Middle School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alisal Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Rita Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Allen Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School eLiberty Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Elim Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Almond Grove Elitha Donner Elementary Los Osos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Padillas Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Perales Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Perales Elementary School PTA Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Robles Academy Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 1
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 10
Alta Vista Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School 15
Alternative Education Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elmer Wood Elementary Loyola Village ES School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Elsberry High School LPS Fine Arts School 2
Alvarado Elementary School Elsie Allen High School LPS Library Media Program School 20
Alvarado ES Elwin Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 21
Amador High School Elysian Fields Middle School LPS SRO School 24
Amador Vally High School Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Technology School 25
Amanecer Primary Center Emerson Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Community Charter Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Emma C Smith Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
American Canyon High School Employee Performance Accountability Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 7
American Canyon Middle School Employee Recreation Unit Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
American High School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lydiksen Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Empresa Elementary Lynbrook High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Andasol Avenue Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andersen Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson School Enon Elementary School MacGregor School of Information Technology
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensley Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enterprise Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Ann Soldo EPIC Elementary School Macy Elementary School School Police Department
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Macy Intermediate School Readiness & Preschool
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madera Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary Sci-Tech
Ansel Adams Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia High School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Westgate School Madison High School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope View Charter Escondido High School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esencia K-8 school Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Eshelman ES Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antioch Alternative Education Esparto Elementary School Madrone High School Sebree Elementary
Antioch High School Esparto High School Magnolia Avenue School Secondary CDS
Antioch Middle School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Anton EEC Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Estancia High School Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Main Street Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apache Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Major General Murray Sequoia High School
Apollo High School Euclid Avenue ES Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia Middle School
Apple Blossom Eugene Field Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Applied Technology Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Serra High School
APS Virtual School Eugene Ware Elementary Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano High School
Aptos Junior High School Evans Service Area Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aptos MS Everest Academy Mann SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aragon Elementary School Everett MS Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aragon High School Evergreen Continuation High School Manor Hill Elementary SF Community K-8
Arcata High School Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield High School SF International HS
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Argonaut High School Evergreen Junior High School Manual Arts High School Shadelands Preschool
Argonne ES Evergreen Valley High School Manzano High School Shaffer Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Maple Primary Center Shasta High School
Arminta School Exeter Union High School Maplewood School Shearer Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sheldon High School
Arnold Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aromas School Fair Ave Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sheridan ES
Arroyo Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sherman ES
Arroyo High School Fairburn Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School Fairfax Learning Center Margaret Heath Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairgrove Academy Margarita Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairmount ES Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Maria Carrillo High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Short Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Short ES
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marina High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire APEX Academy Family First Charter School Marina MS Sierra High School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Programs Mariners Elementary School Sierra Home School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Pacific Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mariposa Middle School Sierra School
Atherwood Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Athol Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Ferndale High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Atwater Senior Academy Field Elementary School Marlborough School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Audubon Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Marlton School Sierra Vista Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary First Street Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Signal Hill
Augusta Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fischer Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silk City Academy
Aurora Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silva Valley Elementary School
Aurora High School Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High FL Schlagle High School Marshall ES Silver Creek High School
AUSD Independent Study Fleming MS Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Fletcher Drive Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverado Middle School
Avalon High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin B Tetzlaff Silverado Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Avery Middle School Florin High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simi Valley High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Ayers Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simpson Elementary
Aztec High School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa Adult School Foothill High School Martinez Adult Education Siskiyou Charter School
Azusa High School Foothill Knolls Martinez Junior High School Siskiyou Pathways
Back Bay High School Foothill Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisson School
Baden High School Foothill Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters High School
Baker School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters Middle School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Balboa HS Foothill Senior High School Maryland Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fortuna Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Skyway Elementary
Baldwin Park High School Foshay LC Matheson Park Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foster City Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Foster Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxine Theater Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bancroft Middle School Foster Youth Services Maxwell Elementary SLV Charter School
Bancroft Middle School Four Rivers Career Center Maxwell Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV High School
Bandini Elementary Fox Elementary School Maya Lin School SLV Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Nature Academy
Banneker Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maywood Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Banneker-Doyle CTC Francisco MS Maywood Middle School SMUHSD Summer School
Barcelona Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McAlister High School Smyrna Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McAuliffe Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Frank Otis Elementary School McBride Special Education School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McClellan High Smythe Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary McCloud High School Snow Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McCoppin (Frank) ES Snowline Virtual School
Bay Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McCoy Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Social Media
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs High School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin High School McKinley ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McKinleyville High School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklinton High School McKinnon Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW High School Franklinton Jr. High School McMillan Pre-K Center South Bay Adult School
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton Primary School McPherson Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fred Newhart Middle School Meadow Green Elementary School South East High School
Beachy Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary South El Monte High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Freedom Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Creek High School Freedom High Alternative School Meadow School South Gate High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freeman Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake High School Freeville Elementary School Measure A South Hart Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Fremont Measure I South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fremont Elementary Medeiros Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Middle School Fremont High School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Adult School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary French Valley Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Melrose School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fries ES Mendenhall Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frontier Elementary Merced Elementary South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Fullbright ES Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meridian Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High FUSD College Connection Merlinda School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fusion Charter Merquin Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary Futures High School Mesa Robles Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southgate Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Gage Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Michael J. Castori Southside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Galileo Academy Michell Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mid City Magnet School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Gant Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Special Education Department
Bellingham Elementary School Garcia Elementary Middle College Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Middle College High School Spinelli Elementary
Bellview Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Middle College High School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Gardena Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Spring Hill
Belmont LAAMPS Gardena High School Middleton Street Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Belshaw Elementary School Gardner Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Garfield Milani Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bemis Elementary Garfield ES Miles P. Richmond St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benjamin Franklin Garfield Middle School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Clare School
Benjamin Middle School Garin Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton High School Garrett Morgan Academy Millbrook Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Benton Middle School Garrison Elementary Millennium High School St. Nicholas
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garvanza Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center St. Patrick School
Berendo MS Garwood Elementary Miller Creek Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Berkeley High School Garza Primary Center Miller's Hill School Stanford Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Gates Elementary School Millikan High School Stanislaus Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gates Street School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gateway High School Mills High School Stanley Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gateway International School Millswood Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milor High School Stanton Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Adult School Star Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Milpitas High School Starlight Elementary
Bethel Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) Starr King Elementary
Bethune Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STARS Academy
Bethune Transitional Center George Key School Mintie White Elementary School State Street School
Betty Kiefer Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miraloma ES Statesboro High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science George Mayne Elementary Miramonte High School STEAM Legacy High School
Beulah Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Education Center ES Steffan Manor Elementary
Beyond the Bell George Washington Elementary School Mission Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bidwell Continuation High School George White Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bidwell Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission High School Stephens County High School
Big A Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission HS Stephens Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Meadows Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Middle College Stevenson
Birch Grove Elementary Germain ES Mission San Jose High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Birch Lane Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Vista High School Stilson Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Birney Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mitchell Intermediate Stone Valley Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gilroy High School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bishop Union High School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mokelumne High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Molino Park Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Black Rock High School Glassbrook Elementary School Monlux EL Stony Point North Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stony Point South Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES Strathern Street Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gledhill ES Monrovia High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blue Angels Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monrovia Unified Summer School STRIVE Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Glen Alta ES Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glen Cove Elementary Monta Vista High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glen View Elementary School Montague Elementary School Success Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen View High School Montair Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bohannon Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Summit High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glendora Adult School Montclair High School Sumner Elementary
Bond Program Glendora High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Sun Valley Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley HS
Borel Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bossier Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bossier High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bossier School Virtual Learning Academy Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunnybrae Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista High School Sunnyside ES
Boundary County Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Sunrise Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gold Trail Monte Vista School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bowers Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary
Boyd Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Boynton High School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset ES
Bracher Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gompers K-8 School Montegut Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bradoaks Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brainard Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brair Hill Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey HS Susan H. Nelson High School
Braly Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Branham High School Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bratt Elementary School Graham ES Montessori Sutherland Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Granada Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sutro ES
Brentwood Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sutter Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sutter MS
Bret Harte High School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sutter's Mill
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Suva Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Briarwood Elementary Grant Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridge Program Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Union High School Morgan Elementary Sylmar ES
Bright Futures Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bristow Middle School Grapevine Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morris Elementary Symonds School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gratten ES Morse Early Childhood T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gratts EEC Moscone (George R) ES T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Most Holy Trinity T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taft Middle School
Broadous EEC Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta High School Tallulah Charter School
Broadway Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Park School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brookside Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View ES Technology
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown-Barge Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryan Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair High School Temecula Middle School
Bryant Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant ES Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It Temecula Valley High School
Bryson Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Academy
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Alternative Education
Buckeye Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School Templeton High School
Bud Carson Middle School Hall District Mt. George Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista High School Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buffum Hamilton Middle School Mt. View Elementary Terra Linda High School
Bunche Middle School Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Burbank Hannalei Elementary Muir Tesoro High School
Burbank Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir (John) ES TeWinkle Middle School
Burcham Elementary Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School The Academy
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burlingame High School Harbor View Elementary School Mulholland MS The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Bayside Stem Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Murchison Street ES The Judah Academy
Burton Elementary School Harding Elementary School Murray Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Musick Elementary The NOW Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmon Johnson Elementary My Learning Academy The Ontario Center School
Butler Educational Complex Harmony Elementary School MyData Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley High School HARP ACADEMY Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harrison Elementary Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary School Harrison Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Byrd MS Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Riley High School
Byrneville Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thoreau Continuation HS
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hart County High School Napier Academy Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart County Middle School Naples Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cadwallader Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timber Point Elementary
Cahokia High School Hartwell Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cal Burke HS Harvest Park Middle School Needham School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calabasas Haskell El School Neighborhood Network Toccoa Elementary School
Calahan Kids Haughton High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calais Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary Tokay High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calaveras Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayward High School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calero High School Headstart State Preschool New Republic Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Roberto Clemente Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Healdsburg Charter School New School Towne ES
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Healdsburg High School New Tech High School Tracy Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Traditions ES Transition Services
California Elementary School Hearst Elementary School New Valley High School Transitions Learning Center
California High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trapp Elementary
California League of Schools Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
California School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Tri-C
Calvert Street Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Street ES
Camden Community Day School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Truman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Henderson School Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cameron School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Newport Middle School Tulelake High School
Campbellton Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Heritage K-8 School Newton High School Turlock Adult School
Canfield ES Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School Turlock High School
Canistota Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock Junior High School
Canistota High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canon School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twain
Cantara Street School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School High School ESY Nora Sterry ES Twilight School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School Summer School Noralto Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Higher Learning Academy Norman S. Weir Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape May County High School Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Capistrano Adult Education Highland Elementary Normont ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland High School North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highland Park HS North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands Elementary School North Davis Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Highlands High School North DeSoto High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Capuchino High School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Lower Elementary UCLA CS
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Ulloa ES
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hillcrest Middle School North Hart Elementary School Union High School
Career Technical Education Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union Middle School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study University High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillsdale High School North Monterey County High School Upland Elementary
Carlmont High School Hillside Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upland High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside High School North Park High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilltop HS North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hilmar High School North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hilmar Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hobart EEC North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carnegie Middle School Hobart Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Caroldale Learning Community Hodge Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Northgate High School Vail Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hogan Middle School Northridge Elementary Vail High
Carrie Martin Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollenbeck Middle School Northside School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwest Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carter High School Holly Oak Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valerio ES
Carteret Pre-School Hollydale K-8 Norwood Creek Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage High School Hollywood High School Norwood Junior High School Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Media Center Hollywood Primary Center Norwood Street ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Holmes Not started yet Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Holmes Avenue ES Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Holy Spirit School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Carthage Technical Center Home Street Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Carthay Center Elementary School Homestead High School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Caruthers Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Carver Hooper Avenue Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hooper Primary Center Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver Middle School Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo High School
Cascade High School Hoover Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Casey Elementary Hoover Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Casita Center Hoover Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Castille Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Castroville Elementary School Horizons CIS Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Horizons Home Study Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cave Language Academy Horner Junior High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Houma Junior High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Houston Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Centennial High School Howard Tanner School Oakdale High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center Adult School Hubbard Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center for Student Improvement Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Center High Hudson Adult Learning Center Oakley Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center Middle School Hudson K-8 School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Center Preschool Hughbanks Elementary Oaks Middle School Valley View ES
Centerville Junior High School Hughes Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Bay High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oakwood Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Coast High School Human Resources Oasis Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Obama Global Prep Academy Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ocean Academy Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park HS Ocean View Hills Van Ness Ave ES
Central High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Central Language Academy Huntington Seacliff Elementary Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Middle School Ida Cannon Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Park Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centralia Elementary Independence Continuation High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Century Park ES Independence Elementary Old River Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Independence High School Oldham-Ramona School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Olita Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence HS Olive Elementary Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Olive Middle School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independent Continuing Education West Olive View Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Studies Academy Olive View Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Study Olive Vista Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Inez Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Infonet Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Olla Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Olson Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Challenger Middle School International Onaga Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness International School of Monterey Ontario High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Open Classrooms Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Orange County School of the Arts Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange Glen High School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Ione Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral High School Ione Junior High School Orange Grove Middle School Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Irene B. West Elementary Orangewood School Village Elementary
Chapman Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Orchard Elementary Village Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Iron House Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Village High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irving Magnet Orchard Park School Vina Danks Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Ord Terrace Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Irwin Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irwin High School Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Ortega (Jose) ES Vinedale Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Island High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineland Elementary
Charles White Elementary Isleton Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School IT Help Desk Osceola St. Vinewood Elementary School
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Osuna Elementary School Vineyard School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Chavez J. M. Tate High School Outdoor Education Vintage High School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jackson Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Virginia Road ES
Chesterfield Jackson Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Center
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Junior High School Pacific Collegiate School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Child Nutrition Department Jackson School Paddison Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jaime Escalante ES Paden Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chinese Education Center ES James E. Freer Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES James F. Smith Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chisholm Middle School James Lick High School Pajaro Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Christa McAuliffe Middle School James Monroe Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar
Christensen Middle School James Rutter Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christopher High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chrysler Elementary JC Harmon High School Palm Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Churchville Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cibola High School Jefferson Community Adult School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista High School
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palmquist Elementary Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Palms Elementary Vista Magnet Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson ES Panorama City ES Vista Verde Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista Verde Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson High School Paramount Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount High School Visual and Performing Arts
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers VUCSDLibrary
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Paris Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jehue Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Elementary School Park Avenue ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jena High School Park Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Junior High School Park Hill Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clay Elementary Jersey Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Park View Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Jessie B Fremont Park Western Place ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parker (Jean) ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Parker Elementary Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parklane Elementary School Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parkside Elementary Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Middle School Joe Michell School Parkside Intermediate School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland SH Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkview School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifford Street School John Adams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Waller Elementary School
Clifton Middle School John Adams MS Parkway High School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clinton Elementary John Baker Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Elementary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John Baldwin Elementary Parras Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John Brown Elementary Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John F. Kennedy Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John Finney High School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School John H Fuller Patton High School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John H. Eader Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John H. Pitman High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Hope High School Paularino Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coleman High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Payne School Walton Middle School
Coleman Middle School John Liechty Middle School Payroll Administration Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School PDP/SpEd Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Muir Elementary Peabody (George) ES Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Muir Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John Muir Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Adult School
College Park High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John R. Wooden HS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Swett Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Vierra High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Johnstonville Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jonathan M Daniel School Perez CTC Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa High School Jones Primary Center Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Home School Jordan (June) HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jordan High School Phelan Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan-Plus Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Joseph Gascon Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Washington Primary Center
Community High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Picard Day School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weaver Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Piner High School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School Julien Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Junction Avenue K-8 Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary Junction School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Junior Jets Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Corning Union High School Justice Street ES Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Justin Early Learners Academy Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School K-8 Home Study Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High School Kaiser Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plantation Park Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Platt Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Katherine Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plaza Robles High School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kaweah High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coulterville High School Keema High School Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keene High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country Club Elementary Keene Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Country High School Keene School District Pleasant Valley Elementary West Palms Conservatory
Country Lane Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Pensacola Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Portal ES
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Creek Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kenmore Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Kennedy High School Poinsettia Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kerr Elementary School Polk Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kettering Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Polytechnic High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School KidsZone Pomeroy Elementary Westmoreland School
Crestwood St. Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School King Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School King Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal MHS Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Portola Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kingston Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kinoshita Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kirtland Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School Kittridge Elementary School Prescott Junior High Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School President Ave ES Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School Knolls Elementary School Presidio MS White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Preston Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest Lake Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kolb Middle School Priest River Education Program White Point Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kootenai High School Priest River Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kordyak Elementary Priest River Junior High School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kornblum Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Kraemer Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Krey Elementary Primary Charter School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kwis Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program L. D. McArthur Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Human Resource Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prisk Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department La Cueva High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department La Entrada School Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Fetra Elementary Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department La Joya Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Special Education Department La Luz Elementary School Providence Elementary Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Services La Merced Intermediate PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System La Mesa Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department La Mirada Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Lafayette ES Quindaro Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbrook Elementary Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Willow ES
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilmington MS
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Middle School Lake Primary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Day Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Elementary Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winchester School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor High
De Anza Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Middle
Deer Valley High School Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield High School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amigo High School Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar High School Landers Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Norte High School Landmark Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Del Obispo Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rea Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Redding ES Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Redondo Shores High School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Union High School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lanterman HS Redwood Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Redwood High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Las Flores High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Transition Las Flores Middle School Reese Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delevan ES Las Juntas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Lomas High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodham Middle School
Dena ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance School for the Arts Woodlake Elementary
Denker Avenue Lassalette Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denman (James) MS Latimer Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latona Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Resurrection Woodland High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Span School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Avenue School Woodson Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgepoint Elementary Woonsocket School District
Dickison Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Workman Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riley Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawn School Rio del Mar Elementary WUSD Preschool
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Discovery High School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lawton K-8 Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Divide High School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lee Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Elementary Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixon Elementary Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Dodson Middle School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School York Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rio Vista High School Yosemite Park High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leichman CTC Riordan Primary Center Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leigh High School Ritter ES Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Street Elementary School Leland Street Elementary River City High School Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lemay Street ES River Delta Community Day School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez High School Leo Croce Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Politi Elementary School River Middle School Yreka High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leola School District River Oaks Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zane Grey HS
Donaldson Way Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dooley Liberty Academy Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zupanic High School
Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
Spacer